RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
Golden Rams
504 College Dr, Albany, Georgia, 31705, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Untayous Benson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
26
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Florida State Seminole Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 11th 2014, 10:21pm
Comments
Florida State Seminole Invitational
Apr 11, 2014 to Apr 12, 2014
Florida State, Tallahassee, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Alabama State
Albany State
Brewton-Parker
Central Florida
Dominican
Embry-Riddle
Florida A&M
Florida State
Fort Valley State
Jacksonville Ath
Lees-McRae
Li-Ning
Mizuno
Nike
Puma
Rust
Saudi Arabia
Spring Hill
Unattached
USA
Valdosta State
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Cejhae
9
Florida State
10.38
+1.1
1
1
Stewart, Kyran
11
Albany State
10.45
+1.5
2
2
Gordon, Lalonde
Nike
10.55
+1.1
1
3
REDHEAD, JOEL
Puma
10.69
+1.1
1
4
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
10.73
+1.1
1
5
Jarvis, Jared
Zenith Velocity
10.81
+1.1
1
1
Parks, Corey
9
Albany State
10.84
+1.5
3
2
SANFORD, DONALD
Zenith Velocity
10.84
+1.5
2
2
Davis, Justin
9
Alabama State
10.88
+1.5
3
3
Andrews, D'Marquis
Fort Valley Stat
10.90
+1.5
3
1
Barker, Mario
11
Albany State
11.08
+1.5
4
2
Bray, Drakarius
Fort Valley Stat
11.12
+1.5
4
3
Hall, Ryan
10
Alabama State
11.12
+1.5
2
4
Childs, Kyler
Unattached
11.15
+1.5
3
1
Walker, Amir
Unattached
11.21
+1.6
5
5
Jones, David
10
Alabama State
11.29
+1.5
3
1
Black, Emanuel
10
Florida A&M
11.32
+2.0
6
2
Scott, Anthony
10
Florida A&M
11.37
+1.6
5
6
St. Fort, Derrick
Unattached
11.45
+1.5
3
7
Brown, Devauntay
10
Alabama State
11.49
+1.5
3
3
Wilson, Adrian
Unattached
11.87
+1.6
5
4
Robert, Quendarius
9
Spring Hill
11.93
+1.6
5
2
Murray, Barry
9
Spring Hill
12.06
+2.0
6
3
Jackson, Albert
9
Rust
12.13
+2.0
6
4
Franks, Marcus
12
Rust
12.22
+2.0
6
3
Chambers, Walter
Fort Valley Stat
12.45
+1.5
4
5
Glass, Deonte
9
Rust
12.57
+2.0
6
--
van Lamoen, Rachmil
11
Florida State
DNF
+1.1
1
--
Byrd, Sylvester
12
Alabama State
DNS
+1.1
1
--
Reynolds, Garrett
12
Albany State
DNS
+1.1
1
--
Benson, Untayous
12
Albany State
DNS
+1.5
2
--
Ahmed Abkar, Abdullah
Saudi Arabia
DNS
+1.5
2
--
Lennon-Ford, Luke
12
Mizuno
DNS
+1.5
2
--
Ali Alwani, Humod
Saudi Arabia
DNS
+1.5
2
--
Jordan, Jared
10
Unattached
DNS
+1.5
2
--
Buchannon, Sidney
10
Albany State
DNS
+1.5
3
--
Houston, Blake
Fort Valley Stat
FS
+1.5
4
--
Franks, Terrow
12
Unattached
DNS
+1.5
4
--
Hunter, Karus
10
Florida A&M
DNS
+1.5
4
--
Parham, Deontae
10
Rust
DNS
+1.5
4
--
Thermidor, Billy
10
Central Florida
DNS
+1.5
4
--
Brown, Lenley
10
Unattached
FS
+1.6
5
--
Kimber, Larry
9
Rust
DNS
+1.6
5
--
Owens, Gerald Owens
Unattached
DNS
+1.6
5
--
Allen, Aaron
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
+1.6
5
--
Love, Aaron
10
Rust
DNS
+2.0
6
--
Guilford, Semaj
9
Brewton-Parker
DNS
+2.0
6
--
Brown, Anfrenee
11
Rust
DNS
+2.0
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, James
12
Florida State
20.81
+1.1
2
1
Locke, Dentarius
12
Florida State
20.87w
+2.4
1
2
Gordon, Lalonde
Nike
20.97w
+2.4
1
2
Stewart, Kyran
11
Albany State
21.06
+1.1
2
3
Al Subaie, Fahhad
Saudi Arabia
21.18w
+2.4
1
4
Al Subiani, Ismaeel
Saudi Arabia
21.24w
+2.4
1
3
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
21.31
+1.1
2
5
SANFORD, DONALD
Zenith Velocity
21.44w
+2.4
1
1
Buchannon, Sidney
10
Albany State
21.78
+1.1
3
6
Jordan, Jared
10
Unattached
21.79w
+2.4
1
2
O'Neal, Devin
10
Alabama State
21.82
+1.1
3
1
Parks, Corey
9
Albany State
21.94
+1.3
5
3
Byrd, Sylvester
12
Alabama State
22.07
+1.1
3
4
Davis, Justin
9
Alabama State
22.12
+1.1
3
1
Moore, Tim
12
Unattached
22.17
+2.0
4
2
Hall, Ryan
10
Alabama State
22.28
+2.0
4
4
Jarvis, Jared
Zenith Velocity
22.32
+1.1
2
2
Walker, Amir
Unattached
22.41
+1.3
5
3
Bolton, Joshua
Unattached
22.43
+2.0
4
3
Brown, Devauntay
10
Alabama State
22.79
+1.3
5
4
Scott, Anthony
10
Florida A&M
22.92
+1.3
5
1
Black, Emanuel
10
Florida A&M
22.94
+1.7
6
2
Jones, David
10
Alabama State
23.02
+1.7
6
4
Childs, Kyler
Unattached
23.14
+2.0
4
3
Travis, Phillip
10
Spring Hill
23.21
+1.7
6
4
Treuting, Robert
10
Spring Hill
23.72
+1.7
6
5
Brown, Lenley
10
Unattached
24.19
+1.7
6
6
Jenkins, Reginald
12
Rust
24.54
+1.7
6
--
Lennon-Ford, Luke
12
Mizuno
DNSw
+2.4
1
--
Ali Albishi, Mohammed
Saudi Arabia
DNF
+1.1
2
--
pollard, troy
11
Unattached
DNS
+1.1
2
--
Benson, Untayous
12
Albany State
DNS
+1.1
2
--
Reynolds, Garrett
12
Albany State
DNS
+1.1
3
--
Phillip, Isaiah
Zenith Velocity
DNS
+1.1
3
--
Al Barakati, Basheer
Saudi Arabia
DNS
+1.1
3
--
Thermidor, Billy
10
Central Florida
DNS
+2.0
4
--
Rose, Christopher
11
Florida State
DNS
+2.0
4
--
Roy, Ricardo
10
Florida State
DNS
+2.0
4
--
Andrews, D'Marquis
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
+1.3
5
--
Henry, Michael
10
Brewton-Parker
DNS
+1.3
5
--
Barker, Mario
11
Albany State
DNS
+1.3
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cherry, Michael
9
Florida State
46.38
2
1
Al Subiani, Ismaeel
Saudi Arabia
46.99
1
2
REDHEAD, JOEL
Puma
47.39
1
1
Jones, Tabareyon
11
Albany State
47.62
3
2
Ali Albishi, Mohammed
Saudi Arabia
47.65
2
2
Buchannon, Sidney
10
Albany State
48.13
3
3
Alkhayri, Ahmed
Saudi Arabia
48.42
2
3
Al Barakati, Basheer
Saudi Arabia
48.81
1
4
Roy, Ricardo
10
Florida State
48.89
1
1
Jackson, Jarrel
10
Albany State
48.90
4
4
Rose, Christopher
11
Florida State
48.92
2
3
Jordan, Jared
10
Unattached
48.94
3
4
Moore, Tim
12
Unattached
48.96
3
5
Phillip, Isaiah
Zenith Velocity
49.79
1
2
Ribeiro, Dyrez
10
Alabama State
50.05
4
5
chandler, christopher
Unattached
50.24
3
3
Fowler, Vernon
Unattached
50.48
4
4
Snow, Timothy
Fort Valley Stat
50.50
4
5
Byrd, Sylvester
12
Alabama State
50.95
2
1
Floyd, Jalen
9
Alabama State
51.67
5
2
Travis, Phillip
10
Spring Hill
52.49
5
3
Treuting, Robert
10
Spring Hill
53.93
5
5
Fulton, Joshua
Unattached
54.94
4
4
Conley, Thomas
10
Rust
58.17
5
5
Owens, Gerald Owens
Unattached
59.15
5
6
Harris, Raveon
Fort Valley Stat
1:00.27
5
--
Lennon-Ford, Luke
12
Mizuno
DNS
1
--
Taylor, James
USA
DNS
1
--
Terry, Justin
Unattached
DNF
2
--
spreads, dantwan
Unattached
DNS
2
--
hammond, joshua
Unattached
DNS
3
--
Mims, Justin
Unattached
DNS
3
--
Tovar, Samuel
10
Unattached
DNS
4
--
Henry, Michael
10
Brewton-Parker
DNS
4
--
Robertson, Danny-Ray
Unattached
DNS
5
--
Thermidor, Billy
10
Central Florida
DNS
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teixeira, Otniel
10
Florida State
1:49.15
1
2
pollard, troy
11
Unattached
1:49.98
1
3
Veras, Jose
Dominican
1:50.91
1
4
Magee, Matthew
9
Unattached
1:52.26
1
5
Smith, Isaiah
11
Florida A&M
1:52.45
1
6
Murrey, Albert
12
Albany State
1:53.38
1
1
Olivier, McDaniel
12
Florida A&M
1:53.79
2
2
Travis, Jordan
10
Spring Hill
1:53.83
2
7
Morton, John Kemper
12
Florida State
1:54.18
1
3
Flores, Carlos
11
Alabama State
1:56.02
2
4
Langenberg, Bradley
9
Unattached
1:57.30
2
1
Carpenter, Andrew
9
Embry-Riddle
1:57.38
3
2
Larson, Ryan
10
Embry-Riddle
1:57.88
3
3
Jackson, Daniel
9
Albany State
1:58.54
3
4
Jones, Christian
9
Alabama State
1:59.19
3
5
Sanders, Reggie
2
Unattached
1:59.41
2
5
Russell, John
10
Spring Hill
1:59.52
3
6
Fator, Zainelabdin
9
Unattached
1:59.91
2
6
McKenna, Paul
9
Embry-Riddle
2:01.85
3
7
Jackson, Jarrel
10
Albany State
2:04.92
3
8
Agee, Jordan
10
Alabama State
2:05.46
3
9
Hinton, Terrence
9
Spring Hill
2:05.75
3
10
Nicholson, Joshua
9
Brewton-Parker
2:05.83
3
11
Jackson, Douglas
Fort Valley Stat
2:06.08
3
12
Pettus, Andrew
9
Spring Hill
2:13.34
3
--
Cherry, Michael
9
Florida State
DNF
1
--
Stenuf, Nick
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Burton, Jake
9
Florida State
DNF
1
--
Orange, Terry
12
Albany State
DNS
2
--
Prince, Jesse
12
Valdosta State
DNS
2
--
Edwards, Albert
11
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Ahmed, Bashir
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Thompson, Trevino
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Hernandez, Alec
11
Embry-Riddle
DNS
2
--
Kraus, Zach
11
Embry-Riddle
DNS
2
--
Sumagpang, Taylor
11
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Mays, Jamin
10
Embry-Riddle
DNS
2
--
Jones, Tabareyon
11
Albany State
DNS
3
--
Floyd, Jalen
9
Alabama State
DNS
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenuf, Nick
Unattached
3:55.03
1
2
Kelley, Bryce
9
Unattached
3:55.99
1
3
Kraus, Zach
11
Embry-Riddle
3:57.05
1
4
Lopez, Avery
9
Unattached
3:59.03
1
5
Chesire, Elias
12
Florida A&M
4:02.56
1
6
McKenna, Paul
9
Embry-Riddle
4:04.66
1
7
Travis, Jordan
10
Spring Hill
4:08.10
1
8
Russell, John
10
Spring Hill
4:08.15
1
1
Rego, Chris
Unattached
4:11.01
2
2
Carpenter, Andrew
9
Embry-Riddle
4:14.55
2
3
Sanders, Reggie
2
Unattached
4:14.76
2
4
Larson, Ryan
10
Embry-Riddle
4:15.52
2
9
Veras, Jose
Dominican
4:18.07
1
5
Langenberg, Bradley
9
Unattached
4:19.50
2
6
Jackson, Daniel
9
Albany State
4:19.80
2
7
Nicholson, Joshua
9
Brewton-Parker
4:28.85
2
8
Pettus, Andrew
9
Spring Hill
4:30.07
2
9
Hinton, Terrence
9
Spring Hill
4:32.57
2
10
Orange, Terry
12
Albany State
4:45.37
2
--
Ahmed, Bashir
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Murrey, Albert
12
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Hernandez, Alec
11
Embry-Riddle
DNS
1
--
Mays, Jamin
10
Embry-Riddle
DNS
2
--
Hughes, Josh
11
Brewton-Parker
DNS
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Avery
9
Unattached
8:55.93
1
2
Fator, Zainelabdin
9
Unattached
9:20.65
1
3
Ponce, Carlos
10
Valdosta State
10:35.77
1
4
Jackson, Daniel
9
Albany State
10:54.71
1
--
Murrey, Albert
12
Albany State
DNF
1
--
courtoy, ryan
12
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Kelley, Bryce
9
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Bridges, William
10
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Quinn, Sean
12
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Newton, Tyree
9
Alabama State
DNS
1
--
Linton, Stanley
Florida State
DNS
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linton, Stanley
Florida State
14:56.02
1
2
Yarham, Glen
11
Unattached
14:58.33
1
3
Blahnik, Bryant
10
Unattached
14:58.44
1
4
Clifford, Deon
11
Florida A&M
15:13.85
1
5
Bridges, William
10
Florida State
15:15.16
1
6
Quinn, Sean
12
Florida State
15:27.77
1
7
Rego, Chris
Unattached
15:32.52
1
8
Prince, Jesse
12
Valdosta State
15:35.38
1
9
Claborn, Casey
Valdosta State
15:45.90
1
10
Murrey, Albert
12
Albany State
15:59.96
1
11
Duclos, Dieumy
12
Florida A&M
16:46.56
1
12
Russell, Frainc
9
Spring Hill
17:24.34
1
13
Jackson, Daniel
9
Albany State
17:27.88
1
14
Newton, Tyree
9
Alabama State
17:30.15
1
--
Hughes, Josh
11
Brewton-Parker
DNS
1
--
Wondimu, Nathinael
10
Valdosta State
DNS
1
--
Lameka, Patrick
10
Spring Hill
DNS
1
--
Del Monte, Max
9
Florida State
DNS
1
--
courtoy, ryan
12
Unattached
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGirt, Ronnie
Unattached
14.66
+0.7
1
2
Pietri, Wesley
10
Spring Hill
16.11
+0.7
1
3
McTyre, TreVonta
12
Albany State
16.57
+0.7
1
4
Skovronski, Roman
11
Florida A&M
17.72
+0.7
1
5
Williams, Shaquille
9
Brewton-Parker
18.25
+0.7
1
6
White, Elontavious
12
Albany State
19.08
+0.7
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
52.34
1
1
Wynne, william
Unattached
52.96
2
2
Ray, Namer
11
Florida State
53.29
1
3
Skovronski, Roman
11
Florida A&M
53.43
1
2
Fenderson, Patrick
12
Unattached
53.53
2
4
Rhoden, James
10
Florida State
55.18
1
5
Cross, Anthony
10
Florida A&M
56.01
1
6
Fuller, Kristopher
10
Florida A&M
58.11
1
3
McTyre, TreVonta
12
Albany State
58.29
2
4
DeLoach, Caleb
9
Brewton-Parker
1:08.56
2
--
spreads, dantwan
Unattached
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Parks
,
Jones
,
Buchanno
Albany State
40.60
1
2
Davis
,
O'Neal
,
Hall
,
Byrd
Alabama State
41.30
1
--
Brown
,
Kimber
,
Jenkins
,
Love
Rust
DNF
1
--
Frails
,
Williams
,
Guilford
,
Henry
Brewton-Parker
DQ
1
--
Hunter
,
Pugh
,
Rodney
,
Cross
Florida A&M
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Frails
,
Ross
,
DeLoach
,
Nicholso
Brewton-Parker
DNS
1
--
Smith
,
Pugh
,
Olivier
,
Skovrons
Florida A&M
DNS
1
--
O'Neal
,
Flores
,
Ribeiro
,
Byrd
Alabama State
DNS
1
--
Benson
,
Buchanno
,
Jones
,
Stewart
Albany State
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DaCosta, Chadrick
9
Florida State
17.07m
(56'0)
1
2
Droogsma, Austin
9
Florida State
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
3
McGee, Dennis
12
Florida A&M
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
4
Byfield, Roshaine
9
Alabama State
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
5
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
6
Carridine, Amon
10
Florida A&M
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
7
Rhodes, Harry
10
Alabama State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
8
Rooks, Justin
10
Spring Hill
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
9
Warren, Thomas
10
Alabama State
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
10
Shaw, O'Shane
9
Alabama State
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
11
Florence, Travis
9
Spring Hill
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
12
McNabb, Harrison
10
Spring Hill
9.83m
(32'3)
1
--
Wheary, Adrian
11
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thrasher, Lee
12
Alabama State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DaCosta, Chadrick
9
Florida State
54.15m
(177'7.75)
1
2
Droogsma, Austin
9
Florida State
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
3
Byfield, Roshaine
9
Alabama State
46.15m
(151'4.75)
1
4
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
44.11m
(144'8.5)
1
5
McGee, Dennis
12
Florida A&M
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
6
Carridine, Amon
10
Florida A&M
39.72m
(130'3.75)
1
7
Rhodes, Harry
10
Alabama State
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
8
Shaw, O'Shane
9
Alabama State
33.04m
(108'4.75)
1
9
Florence, Travis
9
Spring Hill
30.84m
(101'2)
1
10
Warren, Thomas
10
Alabama State
30.01m
(98'5.5)
1
11
Rooks, Justin
10
Spring Hill
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
12
McNabb, Harrison
10
Spring Hill
27.45m
(90'0.5)
1
--
Wheary, Adrian
11
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thrasher, Lee
12
Alabama State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Singletary, Garrett
11
Florida State
60.39m
(198'1.5)
1
2
Michaud, Travis
10
Florida State
52.53m
(172'4)
1
3
Kearney, Byron
12
Alabama State
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
4
White, Elontavious
12
Albany State
42.52m
(139'6)
1
5
Shaw, O'Shane
9
Alabama State
40.35m
(132'4.5)
1
6
Rhodes, Harry
10
Alabama State
40.05m
(131'4.75)
1
7
Barker, Mario
11
Albany State
38.51m
(126'4)
1
8
Warren, Thomas
10
Alabama State
29.27m
(96'0.25)
1
--
Patterson, Montez
9
Spring Hill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cheramie, Kent
9
Spring Hill
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sineus, Markindey
11
Florida State
62.55m
(205'2.5)
1
2
Rhodes, Harry
10
Alabama State
36.40m
(119'5)
1
3
Warren, Thomas
10
Alabama State
22.71m
(74'6)
1
--
Wheary, Adrian
11
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sputo, Thomas
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thrasher, Lee
12
Alabama State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Byfield, Roshaine
9
Alabama State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurtado-Arteaga, Cristob
10
Florida State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Brown, Devauntay
10
Alabama State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Medich, Nick
10
Florida State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
--
Pietri, Wesley
10
Spring Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
McCree, Patrick
9
Spring Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, James
12
Florida State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Darian
9
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Franks, Terrow
12
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
King, Darius
12
Florida State
DNS
(--)
1
--
White, Elontavious
12
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Broughton, Malik
9
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fayaz Marzouk, Ahmand
Saudi Arabia
7.61m
(24'11.5)
+1.0
2
2
Morse, Mikese
Unattached
7.46m
(24'5.5)
+0.3
2
3
Robinson, Roscoe
Jacksonville Ath
7.24m
(23'9)
+0.3
2
4
Harris, Tyrone
Unattached
7.12m
(23'4.25)
+0.3
2
5
Kearney, Byron
12
Alabama State
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+0.1
2
6
Bolton, Joshua
Unattached
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+0.8
2
7
Childs, Kyler
Unattached
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+0.9
2
1
Barker, Mario
11
Albany State
6.47m
(21'2.5)
+0.7
1
8
Walker, Amir
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
+0.3
2
2
Jeudi, Wells
10
Florida A&M
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+0.9
1
3
Pietri, Wesley
10
Spring Hill
6.27m
(20'6.75)
+0.7
1
9
Rivera, Darian
9
Albany State
6.11m
(20'0.5)
+1.4
2
10
Benson, Untayous
12
Albany State
5.74m
(18'9.75)
+1.6
2
4
Murray, Barry
9
Spring Hill
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+0.7
1
5
Woods, LaDarrien
10
Rust
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.7
1
6
Jackson, Albert
9
Rust
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+0.8
1
7
Guilford, Semaj
9
Brewton-Parker
5.01m
(16'5)
+1.2
1
8
Jenkins, Reginald
12
Rust
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.9
1
--
Franks, Marcus
12
Rust
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whitehead, Sadarian
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Franks, Terrow
12
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Erwin, Montavious
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Adrian
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parks, Corey
9
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robert, Quendarius
9
Spring Hill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McTyre, TreVonta
12
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Madzivire, Paul
11
Florida State
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Brown, Lenley
10
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Makusha, Ngoni
Li-Ning
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeudi, Wells
10
Florida A&M
13.90m
(45'7)
+1.2
1
2
Kearney, Byron
12
Alabama State
13.62m w
(44'8)
+2.7
1
3
Bolton, Joshua
Unattached
13.38m
(43'10.75)
+1.2
1
4
Shaw, O'Shane
9
Alabama State
12.85m w
(42'1.75)
+3.1
1
5
Rivera, Darian
9
Albany State
12.83m
(42'1)
+0.7
1
6
Barker, Mario
11
Albany State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
+0.4
1
7
Pietri, Wesley
10
Spring Hill
12.40m
(40'8)
+0.7
1
8
Murray, Barry
9
Spring Hill
11.53m
(37'9.75)
+0.4
1
--
Curry, Rafeeq
Saudi Arabia
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Curry, Rafeeq
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Franks, Terrow
12
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cain, Owen
12
Florida State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Evan
12
Lees-McRae
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Ellis, Cayman
9
Florida State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Amisial, Christopher
10
Alabama State
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Shaw, O'Shane
9
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Akins, David
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Linson, Nakia
12
Florida A&M
11.62
+1.8
1
2
Smith, Bianca
12
Florida State
11.91
+1.8
1
1
Brown, Kiera
9
Unattached
11.96
+1.1
2
3
Borders, Lanequa
11
Albany State
12.05
+1.8
1
4
Lee, Latrice
12
Alabama State
12.15
+1.8
1
5
Wilson, Dikerria
10
Alabama State
12.17
+1.8
1
2
Steplight, Shawanna
11
Florida A&M
12.23
+1.1
2
6
Gordon, Kadijah
10
Alabama State
12.25
+1.8
1
3
Wilson, Portia
Fort Valley Stat
12.26
+1.1
2
1
Diggs, Raven
9
Florida A&M
12.44
+0.4
3
4
Gates, Breanna
9
Albany State
12.56
+1.1
2
2
Foster, Tajamian
10
Brewton-Parker
12.70
+0.4
3
3
Cobb, Ebone
9
Albany State
12.78
+0.4
3
5
Nelson, Jakasha
Fort Valley Stat
12.99
+1.1
2
4
Parnell, Adrienne
Fort Valley Stat
13.05
+0.4
3
6
Wiggins, KaWandra
10
Alabama State
13.16
+1.1
2
1
Sparkman, Kimberly
Florida A&M
13.67
+1.0
4
5
McClendon, Sarah
Fort Valley Stat
13.80
+0.4
3
2
Lacy, Andreya
Florida A&M
13.98
+1.0
4
3
Bacon, Amber
Fort Valley Stat
14.86
+1.0
4
4
Jones, Gerionne
12
Rust
14.97
+1.0
4
--
Ivey, Ashley
10
Florida A&M
DNS
+1.8
1
--
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
DNS
+1.8
1
--
McCrary, Jade
9
Unattached
DNS
+1.1
2
--
Wilson, Raven
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
+1.1
2
--
Liddell, J. Michelle
12
Unattached
DNS
+0.4
3
--
Davis, Vernice
9
Unattached
DNS
+0.4
3
--
Carter, Jasmine
10
Spring Hill
DNS
+0.4
3
--
Brinson, Jonina
9
Brewton-Parker
DNS
+1.0
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zagre, Anne
11
Florida State
23.31w
+3.2
1
2
Funderburk, Kala
Unattached
23.41w
+3.2
1
3
Jones, Dynasty
Unattached
23.53w
+3.2
1
4
Linson, Nakia
12
Florida A&M
23.60w
+3.2
1
1
Davis-White, Kali
9
Florida State
23.65w
+2.1
2
5
Pierce, Jande
11
Florida State
23.92w
+3.2
1
2
Ichite, Elizabeth
12
Unattached
24.04w
+2.1
2
3
Williams, Santina
10
Alabama State
24.21w
+2.1
2
6
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
24.27w
+3.2
1
7
Lee, Latrice
12
Alabama State
24.63w
+3.2
1
4
Smith, Bianca
12
Florida State
24.73w
+2.1
2
5
Gordon, Kadijah
10
Alabama State
24.82w
+2.1
2
1
Borders, Lanequa
11
Albany State
25.04
+1.3
3
2
Wedderburn, Kimberly
11
Alabama State
25.25
+1.3
3
1
Diggs, Raven
9
Florida A&M
25.34
+0.2
4
3
Wilson, Tamani
Unattached
25.41
+1.3
3
1
Carr, Zuwena
9
Brewton-Parker
25.78
+1.0
5
4
Wilson, Dikerria
10
Alabama State
25.91
+1.3
3
2
Edwards, Mykeese
10
Albany State
26.15
+0.2
4
2
Gates, Breanna
9
Albany State
26.35
+1.0
5
3
Cobb, Ebone
9
Albany State
26.52
+0.2
4
4
Welsh, Hannah
9
Unattached
27.09
+0.2
4
3
Missi, Corinne
9
Spring Hill
27.35
+1.0
5
4
Jones, Gerionne
12
Rust
31.87
+1.0
5
--
Williams, Kimberly
adidas
DNSw
+2.1
2
--
Setterington, Nicole
9
Florida State
DNSw
+2.1
2
--
Rogers, Allison
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
3
--
Moodie, Christina
9
Florida A&M
DNS
+1.3
3
--
Wilson, Portia
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
+1.3
3
--
Wilson, Raven
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
+0.2
4
--
Parnell, Adrienne
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
+0.2
4
--
Nelson, Jakasha
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
+0.2
4
--
Levine, Marina
9
Embry-Riddle
DNS
+1.0
5
--
Carter, Jasmine
10
Spring Hill
DNS
+1.0
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ichite, Elizabeth
12
Unattached
53.17
1
2
Jones, Dynasty
Unattached
53.19
1
3
Funderburk, Kala
Unattached
53.71
1
4
Watson, Sage
10
Unattached
54.00
1
1
Williams, Santina
10
Alabama State
54.60
2
5
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
54.73
1
6
Wedderburn, Kimberly
11
Alabama State
55.17
1
2
Wilson, Tamani
Unattached
57.18
2
3
Wilson, Shantia
10
Alabama State
57.87
2
4
Edwards, Mykeese
10
Albany State
59.76
2
5
Gatling, Quannesha
9
Albany State
1:01.42
2
1
Jordan, Jalleyah
9
Albany State
1:01.55
3
2
Brown, Ophelia
9
Brewton-Parker
1:04.10
3
3
Price, Markeya
Fort Valley Stat
1:08.95
3
4
Rubin, Lauren
10
Spring Hill
1:11.01
3
5
Dolan, Katie
10
Spring Hill
1:12.97
3
--
Moodie, Christina
9
Florida A&M
DNS
1
--
Gordon, Kadijah
10
Alabama State
DNF
2
--
Mahone, Jerrica
11
Alabama State
DNS
2
--
Dolan, Emily
11
Spring Hill
DNS
3
--
Fortune, Natalie
10
Spring Hill
DNS
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Ariel
12
Florida A&M
2:16.48
1
2
Shanks, QuanDra
9
Florida A&M
2:18.63
1
3
Traylor, Olivia
11
Albany State
2:19.15
1
1
Aldridge, Alicia
12
Florida State
2:22.39
2
2
West, Courtney
9
Florida State
2:22.73
2
4
Jackson, Chandelic
12
Florida A&M
2:23.66
1
5
Levine, Marina
9
Embry-Riddle
2:28.12
1
3
Midgett, Alexandra
10
Florida State
2:28.67
2
4
Slocum, Haley
9
Unattached
2:30.14
2
5
Corley, Julia
9
Unattached
2:34.06
2
6
Swopes, Jensen
11
Florida State
2:36.26
2
7
Carey, Brittany
10
Florida State
2:38.25
2
1
Gatling, Quannesha
9
Albany State
2:46.01
3
8
Stewart, Claire
11
Spring Hill
2:46.31
2
2
Alexander, Mercy
12
Brewton-Parker
2:48.99
3
3
Stringfield, Jeronda
11
Albany State
2:49.74
3
--
Over, Sydnee
9
Florida State
DNF
1
--
Staker, Ellie
11
Embry-Riddle
DNS
1
--
Etienne, Tatiana
9
Alabama State
DNS
1
--
Watson, Sage
10
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Griggs, Christine
10
Florida State
DNF
2
--
Ross, Aleiyah
11
Embry-Riddle
DNS
2
--
Hibbard, Mollie
12
Florida State
DNS
2
--
Boyd, Tyra
10
Unattached
DNS
3
--
Sulp, Chantia
10
Albany State
DNS
3
--
Jordan, Jalleyah
9
Albany State
DNS
3
--
Dolan, Katie
10
Spring Hill
DNS
3
--
Edwards, Mykeese
10
Albany State
DNS
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quigley, Colleen
11
Florida State
4:17.06
1
2
Hall, Linden
11
Florida State
4:19.25
1
3
Peel, Georgia
10
Florida State
4:22.14
1
4
Staker, Ellie
11
Embry-Riddle
4:24.20
1
5
Butler, Jessica
12
Florida State
4:28.64
1
6
Woodruff, Chelsi
12
Florida State
4:29.35
1
7
Blake, Bridget
9
Unattached
4:32.41
1
8
Woolven, Pippa
10
Florida State
4:40.52
1
9
Griggs, Christine
10
Florida State
4:51.73
1
1
Brodie, Chantelle
10
Florida State
4:55.35
2
2
Ristow, Teresa
11
Unattached
4:58.35
2
3
West, Courtney
9
Florida State
4:59.85
2
4
Chelelgo, Cynthia
10
Florida A&M
5:01.41
2
5
Kelly, Kaitlyn
10
Florida State
5:04.83
2
6
Kosgei, Effiey
10
Florida A&M
5:05.03
2
7
Hibbard, Mollie
12
Florida State
5:07.50
2
8
Charlassier, Erica
12
Florida State
5:09.19
2
9
Swopes, Jensen
11
Florida State
5:12.85
2
10
Phipps, Christina
10
Florida State
5:13.56
2
11
Aldridge, Alicia
12
Florida State
5:13.84
2
12
Midgett, Alexandra
10
Florida State
5:18.05
2
1
Slocum, Haley
9
Unattached
5:18.91
3
2
Corley, Julia
9
Unattached
5:20.37
3
10
Jackson, Chandelic
12
Florida A&M
5:21.07
1
11
Allen, Ariel
12
Florida A&M
5:33.26
1
3
Bartlett, Hollis
10
Florida State
5:39.41
3
4
Chelangat, Iryine
10
Brewton-Parker
5:40.39
3
5
White, Sarah
10
Florida State
5:42.01
3
6
Gilbert, Amie
9
Spring Hill
5:43.35
3
7
Carey, Brittany
10
Florida State
5:46.27
3
8
Pagan, Allyson
12
Florida State
5:53.40
3
9
Ardaman, Kassel
10
Florida State
6:03.28
3
10
Segura, Oyuki
12
Florida State
6:38.60
3
--
Over, Sydnee
9
Florida State
DNF
1
--
LeSane, Artrailia
10
Alabama State
DNF
1
--
Shanks, QuanDra
9
Florida A&M
DNS
2
--
Rankine, Paige
10
Alabama State
DNS
2
--
Traylor, Olivia
11
Albany State
DNS
2
--
Sulp, Chantia
10
Albany State
DNS
3
--
Turner, Laura
12
Florida State
DNS
3
--
Dolan, Emily
11
Spring Hill
DNS
3
--
Ross, Aleiyah
11
Embry-Riddle
DNS
3
--
Boyd, Tyra
10
Unattached
DNS
3
--
Stringfield, Jeronda
11
Albany State
DNS
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Sallie
Unattached
16:52.12
1
2
Kosgei, Effiey
10
Florida A&M
17:51.24
1
3
Kelly, Kaitlyn
10
Florida State
18:15.38
1
4
Brodie, Chantelle
10
Florida State
18:27.86
1
5
Chelelgo, Cynthia
10
Florida A&M
18:45.92
1
6
Charlassier, Erica
12
Florida State
19:05.33
1
7
Phipps, Christina
10
Florida State
19:19.97
1
8
Hibbard, Mollie
12
Florida State
19:29.78
1
9
Cheruiyot, Phyllis
9
Florida A&M
19:34.35
1
10
Dewine, Anna
11
Spring Hill
20:12.92
1
11
Jarnagin, Danielle
Valdosta State
20:15.30
1
12
Traylor, Olivia
11
Albany State
20:18.11
1
13
Pagan, Allyson
12
Florida State
20:49.42
1
14
Bartlett, Hollis
10
Florida State
20:59.75
1
15
White, Sarah
10
Florida State
21:13.85
1
16
Gutierrez, Rachel
Valdosta State
21:32.85
1
17
Ardaman, Kassel
10
Florida State
21:57.90
1
18
Gable, Anna
10
Spring Hill
22:08.03
1
19
Hubler, Jessica
Valdosta State
22:10.17
1
20
Connelly, Lisa
11
Valdosta State
22:17.06
1
21
Stewart, Claire
11
Spring Hill
22:29.33
1
22
Sulp, Chantia
10
Albany State
22:37.88
1
23
Stringfield, Jeronda
11
Albany State
22:39.85
1
--
Williams, Shakalia
9
Alabama State
DNS
1
--
LeSane, Artrailia
10
Alabama State
DNS
1
--
Boyd, Tyra
10
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Ristow, Teresa
11
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Rankine, Paige
10
Alabama State
DNS
1
--
Dolan, Emily
11
Spring Hill
DNS
1
--
Turner, Laura
12
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Bartley, Markia
9
Alabama State
DNS
1
--
Segura, Oyuki
12
Florida State
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zagre, Anne
11
Florida State
13.04
+1.2
1
2
Setterington, Nicole
9
Florida State
13.43
+1.2
1
3
Steplight, Shawanna
11
Florida A&M
13.95
+1.2
1
4
Brits, Maryke
10
Florida State
14.18
+1.2
1
5
Williams, Narricka
11
Alabama State
14.61
+1.2
1
6
Martinez, Alejandra
11
Florida State
14.62
+1.2
1
7
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
15.37
+1.2
1
1
Bowen, Shayla
9
Albany State
16.09
+1.3
2
2
Howard, Justice
9
Albany State
16.39
+1.3
2
3
Medlock, Jennifer
9
Spring Hill
17.09
+1.3
2
4
Welsh, Hannah
9
Unattached
17.20
+1.3
2
--
Ivey, Ashley
10
Florida A&M
DNS
+1.2
1
--
Davis, Vernice
9
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Conaler, Irrion
11
Albany State
DNS
+1.3
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chandler, Sarah
11
Florida State
1:01.17
1
2
Conaler, Irrion
11
Albany State
1:03.47
1
3
McCrary, Jade
9
Unattached
1:03.79
1
4
Williams, Narricka
11
Alabama State
1:03.97
1
5
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
1:09.40
1
6
Lane, Zana
9
Florida A&M
1:10.86
1
7
Bowen, Shayla
9
Albany State
1:11.73
1
8
Giacomucci, Ashley
9
Florida A&M
1:18.59
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferebee
,
Wilson
,
Lee
,
Williams
Alabama State
45.88
1
2
McClendo
,
Ingram
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
Fort Valley Stat
48.43
1
--
Relay Team
Brewton-Parker
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Albany State
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Brown
,
Alexande
,
Chelanga
,
Carr
Brewton-Parker
DNS
1
--
Traylor
,
Gatling
,
Conaler
,
Borders
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Ferebee
,
Wedderbu
,
Williams
,
Etienne
Alabama State
DNS
1
--
Gordon
,
Mahone
,
Lee
,
Wilson
Alabama State
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Chelsea
12
Florida State
15.78m
(51'9.25)
2
2
Aaron, Andrea
9
Florida A&M
13.54m
(44'5)
2
3
Williams, Johnetta
10
Alabama State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
2
4
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
11
Florida A&M
13.47m
(44'2.25)
2
5
Dean, Brittany
12
Albany State
13.37m
(43'10.25)
2
6
Mike, Mia
11
Alabama State
12.79m
(41'11.5)
2
7
Bonner, Rhenia
11
Albany State
12.63m
(41'5)
2
8
Perkins, CreeAnn
12
Albany State
12.46m
(40'10.5)
2
1
Sadeiko, Grete
9
Florida State
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
2
Tanksley, Kischondrius
10
Albany State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
3
White, Imani
11
Alabama State
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
4
Graham, Janelle
10
Alabama State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
5
Martinez, Alejandra
11
Florida State
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
6
Davis, Brittney
9
Spring Hill
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
7
Pace, Esperanza
10
Spring Hill
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
--
Steplight, Shawanna
11
Florida A&M
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dalessio, Margaret
9
Spring Hill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stinson, Zakeya
12
Albany State
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knibb, Kellion
10
Florida State
54.22m
(177'10.5)
2
2
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
11
Florida A&M
50.08m
(164'3.5)
2
3
Tutson, Majesty
Unattached
48.95m
(160'7)
2
4
Reiman, Victoria
10
Florida State
46.97m
(154'1)
2
1
Campbell, BreeAnne
11
Florida State
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
5
Dean, Brittany
12
Albany State
43.51m
(142'8.75)
2
6
Bonner, Rhenia
11
Albany State
42.10m
(138'1.25)
2
7
Williams, Johnetta
10
Alabama State
38.79m
(127'3)
2
2
Mike, Mia
11
Alabama State
34.84m
(114'3.5)
1
8
Aaron, Andrea
9
Florida A&M
34.83m
(114'3.25)
2
3
White, Imani
11
Alabama State
33.74m
(110'8.25)
1
4
Tanksley, Kischondrius
10
Albany State
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
9
Graham, Janelle
10
Alabama State
30.78m
(100'11.75)
2
5
Grimes, Charity
10
Albany State
28.79m
(94'5.25)
1
6
Pace, Esperanza
10
Spring Hill
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
7
Davis, Brittney
9
Spring Hill
23.53m
(77'2.25)
1
8
Thrush, Emily
9
Spring Hill
19.36m
(63'6)
1
9
McDonald, Brooke
9
Spring Hill
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
--
Dalessio, Margaret
9
Spring Hill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Perkins, CreeAnn
12
Albany State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Stinson, Zakeya
12
Albany State
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Chelsea
12
Florida State
48.92m
(160'5.75)
2
2
Smith, Jaymee
10
Florida A&M
41.39m
(135'9.5)
2
3
Smith, Jasmine
11
Florida A&M
37.85m
(124'2)
2
4
Aaron, Andrea
9
Florida A&M
37.77m
(123'11)
2
5
Davis, Lori
10
Alabama State
35.42m
(116'2.25)
2
1
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
11
Florida A&M
29.52m
(96'10)
1
2
Gates, Breanna
9
Albany State
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
3
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
6
Welsh, Hannah
9
Unattached
23.89m
(78'4.5)
2
7
McDonald, Brooke
9
Spring Hill
23.71m
(77'9.25)
2
4
Steplight, Shawanna
11
Florida A&M
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
5
Wiggins, KaWandra
10
Alabama State
22.66m
(74'4)
1
6
Pace, Esperanza
10
Spring Hill
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
7
McNeil, Rachel
9
Spring Hill
20.51m
(67'3.25)
1
--
Thrush, Emily
9
Spring Hill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Conaler, Irrion
11
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Alejandra
11
Florida State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Fullmore, Andrea
12
Albany State
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
11
Florida State
53.22m
(174'7.25)
1
2
Thomas, Kelli
12
Unattached
50.09m
(164'4)
1
3
White, Imani
11
Alabama State
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
4
Williams, Johnetta
10
Alabama State
37.80m
(124'0)
1
5
Mike, Mia
11
Alabama State
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
6
Grimes, Charity
10
Albany State
35.12m
(115'2.5)
1
7
Graham, Janelle
10
Alabama State
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
--
Tanksley, Kischondrius
10
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stinson, Zakeya
12
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dean, Brittany
12
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sadeiko, Grete
9
Florida State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
2
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
3
Steplight, Shawanna
11
Florida A&M
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Welsh, Hannah
9
Unattached
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
5
Drilling, Stacey
10
Florida State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
6
Lane, Zana
9
Florida A&M
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Martinez, Alejandra
11
Florida State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
7
Gordon, Kadijah
10
Alabama State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
7
Bartley, Veronica
9
Florida A&M
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
9
Howard, Justice
9
Albany State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
--
Gates, Breanna
9
Albany State
NH
(--)
1
--
Madsen, Christeen
9
Spring Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Missi, Corinne
9
Spring Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Conaler, Irrion
11
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Linson, Nakia
12
Florida A&M
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.6
2
2
Gates, Breanna
9
Albany State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.8
2
3
Borders, Lanequa
11
Albany State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.6
2
1
Steplight, Shawanna
11
Florida A&M
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+0.8
1
2
Giacomucci, Ashley
9
Florida A&M
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+1.2
1
3
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+1.1
1
4
Jordan, Jalleyah
9
Albany State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+1.1
1
5
Foster, Tajamian
10
Brewton-Parker
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+1.4
1
6
Lacy, Andreya
Florida A&M
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+1.0
1
7
Carr, Zuwena
9
Brewton-Parker
4.78m
(15'8)
+1.1
1
4
Missi, Corinne
9
Spring Hill
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+0.3
2
5
Gatling, Quannesha
9
Albany State
4.55m
(14'11)
+0.1
2
--
Liddell, J. Michelle
12
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conaler, Irrion
11
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Vernice
9
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Kourtney
9
Spring Hill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Kimberly
adidas
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Fullmore, Andrea
12
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Brits, Maryke
10
Florida State
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Freeman, Der'Renae
10
Florida State
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Kadijah
10
Alabama State
11.71m
(38'5)
+1.4
1
2
Giacomucci, Ashley
9
Florida A&M
11.68m
(38'3.75)
+1.4
1
3
Howard, Justice
9
Albany State
11.09m w
(36'4.5)
+2.6
1
4
Gatling, Quannesha
9
Albany State
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Sewell, Michelle
11
Florida State
10.81m
(35'5.5)
+2.0
1
6
Madsen, Christeen
9
Spring Hill
10.05m
(32'11.5)
+0.8
1
7
Medlock, Jennifer
9
Spring Hill
9.64m
(31'7.5)
+1.4
1
--
Jordan, Jalleyah
9
Albany State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Kourtney
9
Spring Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Liddell, J. Michelle
12
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fullmore, Andrea
12
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brinson, Jonina
9
Brewton-Parker
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ileso, Izehi
12
Florida State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Karly
10
Florida State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Acton, Hannah
10
Florida State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Cook, Stephanie
10
Florida State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
--
Schmidt, Madison
9
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodruff, Alexandria
10
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Brittany
10
Florida A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Collier, Quinta
10
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Lane, Zana
9
Florida A&M
DNS
(--)
1
--
Harris, Chantai
12
Alabama State
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#florida
#state
#seminole
#invite
More news
2014 LIVE Results - Seminole Twilight
2014 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
424 shares:
Florida State Seminole Outdoor Invitational
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Brewton-Parker College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Vernon, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2015
10
2014
22
6
2013
15
14
2012
20
4
2011
21
3
2010
3
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#florida
#state
#seminole
#invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!